GAMEBOOMERS provides you with all the latest PC adventure computer games information, forum, walkthroughs, reviews and news.

GB Reviews

Latest & Upcoming Adventure Games

GB Annual Game Lists

GB Interviews

BAAGS

GB @ acebook

About Us

Walkthroughs

free games galore

Game Publishers & Developers

World of Adventure

Patches

GB @ witter

GameBoomers Store

Print Thread
Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 4
Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found #1108493
04/25/17 04:40 PM
04/25/17 04:40 PM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
After installing Syberia 3 to my laptop I get the following message when trying to start the game:

McAfee - Detected an infected file on your PC. Restart PC so we can fix it.

Threat found: JTI/Suspect!65754
Quarantied From: C:\Program Files(x86)\Steam\Steamapps\Common\Syberia3\Syberia3_DATA\Mono\DBDATA.EXE


My PC specs are:

Windows 10
Processor Intel Core i7-2630QM CPU @ 2.00 GHZ
Installed RAM 8.00 GB
System Type: 64-Bit OS,x64-Base Processor
Graphics: AMD Radeon HD 6700M Series Intel HD Graphics 3000


Thanks for any thoughts/ideas.

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108494
04/25/17 05:02 PM
04/25/17 05:02 PM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Can you tell McAfee to ignore the file?


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108509
04/25/17 08:07 PM
04/25/17 08:07 PM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
McAfee is known for false positives.
It's worse than useless IMO.

Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108517
04/25/17 10:14 PM
04/25/17 10:14 PM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Glad you said it, Jenny! I also find McAfee worse than useless.


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108594
04/26/17 11:42 AM
04/26/17 11:42 AM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
I think you're right about McAfee. I contacted them to find out how to temporarily disable the program
and it took them over a half hour to tell me something that could have been explained in 2 minutes.

Anyway I finally was able to disable the virus software and, surprisingly before that I was able
to start the game and got to the main menu then, after selecting different options, the game just
died.

When I went to restart it I got a message that read 'unable to run dbdata.exe.'

I'm still working on that, without much success, but I'm beginning to wonder if my PC can
handle this game.

I don't know if uninstalling and reinstalling the game might help or not.

Thanks for any help.

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108613
04/26/17 02:58 PM
04/26/17 02:58 PM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
If McAfee deleted one of the Syberia files, uninstalling and reinstalling might help.

After uninstalling McAfee through Add/Remove programs, you have to also run the McAfee uninstaller (MCPR) to really get rid of it. It has its roots in deep and a regular uninstall isn't enough to get rid of it.

You can find a link to MCPR and instructions for McAfee removal on the McAfee website here
https://service.mcafee.com/webcenter/portal/cp/home/articleview

System requirements for Syberia 3 are on the Steam page
http://store.steampowered.com/app/464340/

What they will never admit is the possibility that Denuvo DRM might prevent the game from running.

Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108618
04/26/17 04:02 PM
04/26/17 04:02 PM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
Thanks for the info.

I'm afraid I don't understand what Denuvo DRM is or what kind of impact it would have on games.
If you don't mind can you explain that or provide a link to an explanation?

You're recommending uninstalling McAfee - I was thinking about uninstalling and reinstalling
Syberia 3. One problem I have is that McAfee was a download through Staples and I'm not sure if I
have the information - even though I'm pretty sure I have it somewhere. If not, maybe I'll just
switch to a different virus protection program - just have to decide which one.

One other thing - and I don't know if you know this or not - I ordered Syberia 3 via Amazon and got
the deluxe edition which has 'WIN/MAC' on the case but the DVD just has PC on the label. Do you know
if the DVD can be used for either PC or MAC? There are instructions for MAC users included in the case.

Sorry for so many questions and thanks again for your help.

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108641
04/26/17 09:20 PM
04/26/17 09:20 PM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Originally Posted By: rmelone
Thanks for the info.

I'm afraid I don't understand what Denuvo DRM is or what kind of impact it would have on games.

DRM is copy "protection"
Denuvo is a type of online copy "protection."
Like every other type of copy "protection" it prevents a certain percentage of gamers from playing their legally purchased games. It can interfere with antivirus and with computers themselves.
Denuvo does not uninstall when you uninstall a game that is crippled with it.
If you want to know more, check Wikipedia.
Steam lets you know if a game has Denuvo and the information is on their Syberia 3 purchase page.
http://store.steampowered.com/app/464340/Syberia_3/

Quote:
You're recommending uninstalling McAfee - I was thinking about uninstalling and reinstalling Syberia 3.

You could try that too. But if McAfee deleted a Syberia 3 file before, it will do it again.
Quote:
One other thing - and I don't know if you know his or not - I ordered Syberia 3 via Amazon and got the deluxe edition which has 'WIN/MAC' on the case but the DVD just has PC on the label. Do you know if the DVD can be used for either PC or MAC? There are instructions for MAC users included in the case.

One of the Amazon reviewers said
Originally Posted By: Amazon Customer
What arrived today was Steam software to then download the game."

Another reviewer says
Originally Posted By: Judith Meyers
Though you do get a DVD, the game isn't actually on it. All the DVD does is install STEAM on your computer.

and another reviewer
Originally Posted By: Amazon Customer
What a rip off --- description clearly stated : Platform: PC | Edition: Deluxe | Format: Disc
Misleads people into thinking they are buying the Game Discs, but it is just a disc with Steam software and the game code to download the game from Steam. Had I wanted that, I could have just gone to Steam online.

Steam gives system requirements for a Mac version:
Quote:
Minimum:
OS: Mac OS X 10.8+
Processor: Intel Core i5
Memory: 8 GB RAM
Graphics: AMD R7 260X - Nvidia GTX 550 Ti 2go
Storage: 45 GB available space
Sound Card: Any
Additional Notes: A Controller is STRONGLY recommended to play this game. Resolution max is 1920x1080

Information from:
https://www.amazon.com/Syberia-3-PC-Deluxe/dp/B06WWRR72F/qid=1493258749
So the disc doesn't have either the Mac or the PC version of the game on it, and could easily have both Mac and PC installers for the Steam client.

Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: Jenny100] #1108687
04/27/17 09:29 AM
04/27/17 09:29 AM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
I noticed on Amazon that the "Deluxe" edition should include the following according to a question asked. :

Quote:
Deluxe Edition includes: Base game, Soundtrack, The first 20 pages of the comic book digital and 1 Wallpaper


My deluxe edition does not include those things.

I started the game again this morning and it started loading with a little bird (I think) walking
at the lower bottom of the screen and when it stops I can hear background sounds but no picture - the
screen is blank or a white color. When I hit escape a message comes up that syberia.exe is unable to
start.

I went on the Steam site and someone else was having the same problem and the answer from Microids
was to "check on Steam launcher.>Game properties.>Local files.>Verify integrity of game files."

I have no idea where that is located. If anyone else does please let me know.

Thanks,

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108695
04/27/17 10:30 AM
04/27/17 10:30 AM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Originally Posted By: rmelone
My deluxe edition does not include those things.

They may be on the disc rather than hard copy.
Or maybe they're supposed to be included with the Steam download, since Steam is selling a "deluxe" edition.

Originally Posted By: rmelone
"check on Steam launcher.>Game properties.>Local files.>Verify integrity of game files."

I have no idea where that is located.

Steam has a help page for how to verify integrity of game files
https://support.steampowered.com/kb_article.php?ref=2037-QEUH-3335

I don't use Steam so if you need more help, someone else will have to help you.

Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108699
04/27/17 10:55 AM
04/27/17 10:55 AM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
I use STEAM, but have never had to troubleshoot a game, so I'm probably not much more help. The link Jenny provided is probably the best one for this issue.



114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: Draclvr] #1108768
04/28/17 07:44 AM
04/28/17 07:44 AM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
I am now able to get to the menu for the game and can see and select the 'new game' option.

After selecting that there is, I guess, a load process and in the lower right of the screen what
looks like a bird walking. When that finishes I can hear the game start and someone is talking
but I have no video.

I opened a post on Steam yesterday about the problem and two people responded that they had the same problem but I have yet
to receive any technical response.

At this point I don't know what else to do.

Thanks again for all the input.

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108779
04/28/17 09:14 AM
04/28/17 09:14 AM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Robert, I was looking at your specs again... you mention both a Radon 6700 series and the Core i7 integrated graphics. Are you sure you are using the Radon video card? I'm not sure that 6700 series can run this game either, but I don't have time to check right now. Have to go do a tour in the rain at the horse rescue ranch this morning. But I will look closer when I get back.


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108794
04/28/17 01:17 PM
04/28/17 01:17 PM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
Draclvr,

I opened Device Manager and under Display Adapters there were two entries:

AMD Radeon HD 6700M Service
Intel HD Graphics 3000

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108802
04/28/17 01:51 PM
04/28/17 01:51 PM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
The Intel HD Graphics is the graphics chip on your Core i7 processor. The Radeon 6700M is a stand alone video card, although I don't know what is meant by the 6700M "service." From what I can find, although it's pretty low end, the 6700M "should" be able to run this game. It compares favorably with the recommended Radeon R7. I was only able to find a Radeon 6670 at GPUBoss.com though. Does this laptop have the Optima option which is supposed to switch between the two video chips?

You said you were able to get to the menu... is there an option to turn down the video effects?


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108812
04/28/17 02:35 PM
04/28/17 02:35 PM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
First "service" was a bad typo it should have been "series."

I'm not sure how to check for the Optima option, from what I can see I don't have it.
How would I check for that?

The game menu doesn't have any way to turn down the video effects. The main menu to play the game
has three option categories:

Screen Resolution
Graphics Quality
Select Monitor

I tried changing the screen resolution and graphics quality (that might be what you're referring to)
but to no avail - I still have the same problem.

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108837
04/28/17 08:42 PM
04/28/17 08:42 PM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Yes it would be the graphics quality. But if you turned it down to low and it Still won't work I'm not sure what else to suggest. Did you use that link Jenny posted?


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: Draclvr] #1108861
04/29/17 08:29 AM
04/29/17 08:29 AM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
I believe you're talking about verifying the integrity of the game files.

Yes I did. As a matter of fact I ran it a few times. The first time it said I had 2 files that
failed to validate and the next couple of times it said I had 1 file - and it indicated each time
that the files(s) would be reacquired? I'm not sure what that means or how it's done or if I have
to do something to assure the files are reacquired.

Would you know anything about files being reacquired and if there's something I have to do?

Thanks,

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108869
04/29/17 10:10 AM
04/29/17 10:10 AM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Since this is STEAM, I'm going to assume it means that the next time you start the game, it will connect to your STEAM account and then "reacquire" the files - whatever that means.

Right now, my ISP is just getting my internet back up. They had a lightning strike at one of the towers yesterday. I have internet, but it is so slow I can barely navigate around. I will wait until they have things worked out and then check at STEAM and see if I can figure out what they mean.

EDIT: Was just able to do a search for this issue... hoo, boy. The list is long and not very helpful! It takes a couple of minute to let to just one of these search results, so, I'll get you muddle through some of them to see if anything helps. This is the one I was able to get to.

https://support.steampowered.com/kb_article.php?ref=3843-OKCB-6345

Just do a search for 'STEAM what does reacquire files mean'

Have you tried uninstalling the game and then redownloading from STEAM? This time without McAfee running?


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108872
04/29/17 10:41 AM
04/29/17 10:41 AM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
"Optimus" is the combination of Intel graphics with an Nvidia chipset piggybacked on it. It was supposed to automatically switch to the high performance Nvidia when you ran a game, but this didn't always work with adventure games."Optimus" may have improved over the years, but I've always avoided it.
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/Nvidia_Optimus

A combination of Radeon with Intel would not be "Optimus."

I think Radeon called their version "switchable" at one point, though they seem to call it "Hybrid" or "Dual" graphics or "PowerXpress" now
https://en.wikipedia.org/wiki/AMD_Hybrid_Graphics

You'd choose whether you want the "long battery life" or the "high performance" option either in the BIOS or somewhere in the graphics settings in Windows. At one time, I think you could choose which to use yourself, but had to reboot for it to take effect. According to Wikipedia, PowerXpress automatically uses the Radeon if the laptop is plugged in.
Originally Posted By: Wikipedia
PowerXpress technology allows seamless switching from integrated graphics (IGP) to discrete graphics on notebooks when the notebook is connected to the AC power supply for better 3D rendering capabilities, and vice versa when disconnected from the power supply to increase battery life. The process does not require a system reboot as in the past and some current notebook implementations.


Originally Posted By: rmelone
it indicated each time that the files(s) would be reacquired? I'm not sure what that means or how it's done

There are lots of posts on Steam forum about this message. The consensus is to ignore the message -- if Steam needs the file, it will re-download it.

Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108875
04/29/17 10:44 AM
04/29/17 10:44 AM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Thanks for explaining Optimus, Jenny. I simply cannot look up much of anything right now. Simply doing a post here at Gameboomers is taking at least a minute!


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108876
04/29/17 10:49 AM
04/29/17 10:49 AM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,644
southeast USA
According to UserBenchmark, the R7 260X is significantly better than the 6700M
http://gpu.userbenchmark.com/Compare/AMD-Radeon-HD-6700M-vs-AMD-R7-260X/m7769vs3151

So a 6700M may not be good enough for the game.

Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108877
04/29/17 11:06 AM
04/29/17 11:06 AM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Draclvr  Offline
Reviews Editor - Hints/Glitches Mod - Site Support
Graduate Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 17,116
In Missouri near St. Louis
That's where I was kind of leaning - that the video card was just now enough. But the info at GPUBoss did not even have the 6700 M. All I could use there was the 6670 M and it compared favorably. I did find that odd as I assumed the AMD R7 260 would be better.

EDIT: Just endured the 2 minute wait to look at your link to the Benchmark score. What a difference... GPUBoss rated the 6670 M higher in both graphics and gaming. I think I need to start using the Benchmark website from now on.


114 tomato plants pulled up and gardens put to sleep for the winter.
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108884
04/29/17 12:12 PM
04/29/17 12:12 PM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
Jenny100 - Thanks for all the video and reacquire info.

Draclvr - Also a thanks to you for the reacquire information.

I uninstalled and reinstalled the game with McAfee disabled and ended up with exactly the
same results.

I keep wondering why I'm able to see the initial screen with the menu and options and then
when I select to start the game this problem occurs. I would think, obviously, there is a
change that affects the video once the game is started.

What is even more frustrating to me is that I posted the problem on the Steam discussion forum
2 days ago and have yet to get a response. Is there anyplace else to post problems like this;
maybe directly to Microids?

I installed Syberia and Syberia 2 from the DVD and they installed and ran ok but I wasn't able to
get a full screen on either on of them.

Robert

Last edited by rmelone; 04/29/17 12:15 PM.

"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Re: Syberia 3/Steam Threat Found [Re: rmelone] #1108885
04/29/17 12:17 PM
04/29/17 12:17 PM
Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
rmelone Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
rmelone  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Feb 2001
Posts: 1,042
Sunny Arizona
So, is the consensus that my graphics capability isn't good enough?

I ran the UserBenchmark program against my system and here is the result.

Robert


"Don't cry because it's over, smile because it happened."

-Dr. Seuss
Page 1 of 4 1 2 3 4
Previous Thread
Index
Next Thread

Moderated by  Draclvr 

Who's Online Now
1 registered members (oldbroad), 32 guests, and 12 spiders.
Key: Admin, Global Mod, Staff, Mod
Newest Members
mariuslettres, SBS, Una, Blackwell, JackieH
9271 Registered Users
Powered by UBB.threads™