GAMEBOOMERS provides you with all the latest PC adventure computer games information, forum, walkthroughs, reviews and news.

GB Reviews

Latest & Upcoming Adventure Games

GB Annual Game Lists

GB Interviews

BAAGS

GB @ acebook

About Us

Walkthroughs

free games galore

Game Publishers & Developers

World of Adventure

Patches

GB @ witter

GameBoomers Store

Big Fish Games Homepage
Print Thread
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3
"VESA Not Supported" (Solved) #351756
06/26/08 09:57 PM
06/26/08 09:57 PM
Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
GreyFuss Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
GreyFuss  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
Hello

Looking for some hope. I hope you can help...

When trying to install the older game Ark of Time on my Win 98se computer I get the Vesa Not Supported error and the installation aborts. I am hoping the graphics card has a driver, generic or other that will enable me to play this game as I have not had any success in locating one.

System stats are

Win 98se
Pentium 3 930MHz
510mb Ram
NVidia Riva TNT 2/ TNT 2 Pro 16mb Graphics Card
driver version 4.14.0010.7184
Direct X 9.0c


Under the system requirements for the game it states..
VESA SVGA compatible video graphics
Am I out of luck?


Last edited by GreyFuss; 07/04/08 05:18 PM.

"Don't Hate Me Because I Am Beautiful...There Are Many Other Reasons!"
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: GreyFuss] #351764
06/26/08 10:44 PM
06/26/08 10:44 PM
Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 14,623
In Missouri near St. Louis
Draclvr Online content
Hints & Glitches forum Moderator
Draclvr  Online Content
Hints & Glitches forum Moderator
Adept Boomer

Joined: Jun 2005
Posts: 14,623
In Missouri near St. Louis
Hi, Greyfuss. wave I typed "VESA not supported" into a search and had a bunch of hits. None of them made a lot of sense to me, but you might find something to help you until someone responds here. Good luck!


Garlic! 10 pounds of fresh garlic! No vampires at my house.
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Draclvr] #351765
06/26/08 10:57 PM
06/26/08 10:57 PM
Joined: Nov 2000
Posts: 29,611
United Kingdom
Mad Offline
Sonic Boomer
Mad  Offline
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Nov 2000
Posts: 29,611
United Kingdom
Hi smile

I re-play Ark of Time fairly often - but I can only get it to work on my very old Win95 machine woozy

Cheers.

Mad wave



Time : The Most Precious Commodity
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Mad] #351766
06/26/08 11:12 PM
06/26/08 11:12 PM
Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
InlandAZ Offline
BAAG Specialist
InlandAZ  Offline
BAAG Specialist

Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
Ark of Time as I know it is a DOS game - are you attempting to install the game under DOSBox?


Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Mad] #351767
06/26/08 11:12 PM
06/26/08 11:12 PM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Inferno has links to a couple of VESA drivers on her website.
http://home.earthlink.net/~infernoj13usa/ComputeSpecs.htm

I don't know which of ube51a or UVesa would be better, but since you have an old TNT2 card in that old computer, there's a good chance one of them will work.

I played the game in DOS mode of a Windows 98 computer, but I can't remember if I had an old ATI or a Matrox Mystique in the computer at the time.

You might try playing it in DOSBox, as Inland suggests. But success doesn't seem to be 100% there.
http://www.dosbox.com/comp_list.php?showID=1748&letter=a

Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Jenny100] #351768
06/26/08 11:19 PM
06/26/08 11:19 PM
Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
InlandAZ Offline
BAAG Specialist
InlandAZ  Offline
BAAG Specialist

Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
Originally Posted By: Jenny100
Inferno has links to a couple of VESA drivers on her website.
http://home.earthlink.net/~infernoj13usa/ComputeSpecs.htm

I don't know which of ube51a or UVesa would be better, but since you have an old TNT2 card in that old computer, there's a good chance one of them will work.

I played the game in DOS mode of a Windows 98 computer, but I can't remember if I had an old ATI or a Matrox Mystique in the computer at the time.

UniVBE (UBE51a from SciTech) will work just fine on the TNT line of video cards.

MichalN over at JA+ is (or at least was) an employee of SciTech, maybe you can PM him with this question).



Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: InlandAZ] #351837
06/27/08 05:46 AM
06/27/08 05:46 AM
Joined: Nov 2004
Posts: 557
Dublin, Ireland
metzomagic Offline
Settled Boomer
metzomagic  Offline
Settled Boomer

Joined: Nov 2004
Posts: 557
Dublin, Ireland
Folks, hi,

'Ripper' needed a VESA driver too. Here are my instructions for loading one in a DOSBox environment:

I get so many requests from people that want to run Ripper in XP, that I decided to post the solution here once and for all. It is probably the most tricky game out there to get running. You need a VESA driver that works in DOS, and these aren't easy to find nowadays, but here's one:

http://ftp.lanet.lv/ftp/mirror/x2ftp/msdos/programming/scitech/uvbe51a.zip

To install that driver:

1. Download that zip file into a new folder called: C:\univbe51
2. Unzip it.
3. Open a Command Prompt, and change to the folder where you unzipped the driver files to (please read the DOS Tutorial in Steve's XP Games Corner if you don't know how to change folders in DOS).
4. At the Commad Prompt, enter: install
5. Use the Tab key to navigate around in the install programme, and the Enter key to select.
6. Install it to C:\UNIVBE51

Now you need to edit your dosbox.conf file so that it loads the VESA driver on startup. Just make the [autoexec] section look like this:

[autoexec]
# Lines in this section will be run at startup.
mount D D:\ -t cdrom -usecd 0 -ioctl
mount C C:\
UNIVBE51\UNIVBE

That should do it.

Regards,
MetzO'Magic


Now playing:
The Witcher

Running old games in XP/Vista? Then visit Steve's XP Corner!
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: metzomagic] #351844
06/27/08 06:20 AM
06/27/08 06:20 AM
Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 2,932
Sumrall, MS
raylinstephens Offline
Addicted Boomer
raylinstephens  Offline
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 2,932
Sumrall, MS
Ark of Time and Riddle of Master Lu were the hardest to get to play due to the VESA error you mention. Sadly not all 98se will play it. I held onto both games for a very long time before I ever got to play either one. Yes, they are both worth the extra effort IMHO.

None of the VESA drivers I tried to download ever worked duh, sorry to have to tell you that GF. Good luck with trying DOSBox, the game is worth the bother.

Linda

Last edited by raylinstephens; 06/27/08 06:23 AM.

So many games, so little time.
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: raylinstephens] #351867
06/27/08 07:37 AM
06/27/08 07:37 AM
Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
GreyFuss Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
GreyFuss  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
Thanks all, I appreciate your help, here is where I am at now...

Have loaded the UNIVBE51 Vesa Driver and does not help. Even found the program 'Display Doctor' also from SciTech which the NVidia site refers to and this has not helped either.

I have Riddle of Master Loo and Ripper waiting to be played and they also would not install because they could not find a Vesa driver. Thanks Linda.

These older games was why I picked up the Win 98se computer in the first place, to avoid using the likes of DosBox and such and so far has proved invaluable playing many older games. But in these cases it looks as if I will have to break down and get into DosBox or pick up a Win 95 computer that has Vesa compliant video card.

My question now is...Would DosBox run these programs better on the Win98se, Pent. 3 930 MHz with less fiddling or on XP system with more tweaking involved? I have read that DosBox runs game better on a Dos based computer. Any suggestions?



"Don't Hate Me Because I Am Beautiful...There Are Many Other Reasons!"
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: GreyFuss] #351913
06/27/08 09:41 AM
06/27/08 09:41 AM
Joined: Jul 2006
Posts: 1,374
R
Robert Gault Offline
Addicted Boomer
Robert Gault  Offline
Addicted Boomer
R

Joined: Jul 2006
Posts: 1,374
I don't have the original game in question but have made tests with The Riddle of Master Lu. That ought to serve as a model for similar games that complain about VESA drivers.

System - WinXP Home SP2
Video card - nVidia GeForce7600GS 169.21 driver

DosBox v0.72, D-Fend Reloaded v1.1
D-Fend is a front end for DosBox that makes the use of DosBox much much easier.

I made an entry for MasterLu in D-Fend indicating that it was for setup. That means Install.bat on the CDROM was indicated as the setup program. The CDROM drive and the hard drive were "mounted" in D-Fend for DosBox usage. Under Autoexec in D-Fend I entered
e:
indicating that before Install.bat could be run, DosBox must switch to the CDROM drive. Change the drive letter to suit your system.

The installation/setup program started without any VESA complaints. There is no VESA driver installed on my system because DosBox does not need it.

Once the correct file for the program was entered in D-Fend, MasterLu ran with no problems under WinXP.

==============================
Alternatively with my dual boot system, I found that booting to DOS mode in Win98SE permitted installation of MasterLu with the same video card. No VESA drivers were needed to play the game.

*****************************
Just looked at the list of supported games on the DOSBox site
www.dosbox.com
and Ark of Time is supported on any version of DOSBox from 0.65 up.

Last edited by Robert Gault; 06/27/08 02:21 PM. Reason: Info on Ark of Time
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Robert Gault] #351945
06/27/08 10:41 AM
06/27/08 10:41 AM
Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
GreyFuss Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
GreyFuss  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
Hi Robert thanks for helping out but I am confused. If I am understanding all the help here then DosBox will still not work unless the Graphics card is Vesa/SVGA compliant which as far as I can see the TNT is not. What I get out of the NVidia web site they say that the Geforce and Quartro cards are Vesa compliant. Would hate to go through all the learning of DosBox and it still won't play due to the TNT card.

I wonder if it would be easier to find a graphics card that does support the Vesa just to play these few games and re-install the TNT after? Problem is it would have to be a SFF as the Win 98 is a Dell Optiplex.

Or maybe I am not understanding all this correctly


"Don't Hate Me Because I Am Beautiful...There Are Many Other Reasons!"
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: GreyFuss] #351949
06/27/08 10:42 AM
06/27/08 10:42 AM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Originally Posted By: GreyFuss
My question now is...Would DosBox run these programs better on the Win98se, Pent. 3 930 MHz with less fiddling or on XP system with more tweaking involved?

The Pentium 3 would be a little slow for an emulator. There wouldn't be much difference in tweaking DOSBox itself, unless you had to disable hyperthreading or something. The Front End Robert mentioned should make it not too difficult.

Quote:
I have read that DosBox runs game better on a Dos based computer. Any suggestions?

Perhaps you're thinking of VDMSound or something. DOSBox was made for NT-based operating systems like Windows 2000 and XP.

By the way, if you want a vintage gaming computer for DOS games like Ark of Time and Ripper, a 933MHz computer is too "new." Sometimes it isn't the excess speed so much as the newer hardware you're apt to find inside that causes problems. A video card that was current at the times the games came out is less apt to cause problems with an old game that uses VESA. Some P3's didn't even have ISA slots for the sound card.

However if you can only get one "older" computer for your older games, it's probably better to get one like you have. It will play Windows 98 games that require 3D video cards. Emulators like Virtual PC still can't emulate 3D cards. And most DOS games will work in DOSBox.

Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Jenny100] #351968
06/27/08 11:32 AM
06/27/08 11:32 AM
Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 2,932
Sumrall, MS
raylinstephens Offline
Addicted Boomer
raylinstephens  Offline
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 2,932
Sumrall, MS
Just a thought think, have you tried to use Virtual PC to run the games? VPC really slows down the processor speed. That is why I finally just dragged out my 98se to play Rent A Hero. It just moved too slowly in VPC.

luck Linda


So many games, so little time.
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: raylinstephens] #351979
06/27/08 12:06 PM
06/27/08 12:06 PM
Joined: Nov 2007
Posts: 296
Scotland
reikidave Offline
Settled Boomer
reikidave  Offline
Settled Boomer

Joined: Nov 2007
Posts: 296
Scotland


Ark Of Time on XP - my very first post! This should help you out.

As a general rule, you need one of the 6.xx releases of DosBox to obtain VESA support.

Good luck - this is a truly great, underrated game.



My karma just ran over my dogma.........
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: raylinstephens] #351980
06/27/08 12:08 PM
06/27/08 12:08 PM
Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
InlandAZ Offline
BAAG Specialist
InlandAZ  Offline
BAAG Specialist

Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
Quote:
If I am understanding all the help here then DosBox will still not work unless the Graphics card is Vesa/SVGA compliant which as far as I can see the TNT is not.

The Riva TNT 2 is VBE 3.0 compliant, and IIRC the SciTech driver supported it.

Here's a spec sheet snippet:

Specifications

2.1 Interface
AGP 4x/2x, with full sideband/Execute Mode support.

Supports over 900MB/sec in AGP 4x mode
300 Million pixels/sec
9 Million triangles/sec
2.9 GB/sec Memory Bandwidth
Built-in 300 MHz RAMDAC
2.2 Graphics Chip
Riva TNT2 128-bit TwiN Texel 3D processor
Clock engine: 142 MHz
2.3 Display Memory
128-bit wide frame buffer interface
32 MB SDRAM (2x;32 MB organization)
Memory clock: 150 MHz
2.4 Video I/O
VGA connector
VESA DDC2B, DPMS, VBE 2.0/3.0 compliant.
TV output
to be used with a compatible TV or monitor (NTSC and PAL TV-out support)
supports the following modes:
NTSC (National Television Standards Committee) 640x;480 and 800x;600
PAL (Phase Alternating Line) 640x;480 and 600x;800

Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: InlandAZ] #352099
06/27/08 05:16 PM
06/27/08 05:16 PM
Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
GreyFuss Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
GreyFuss  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
lol
I want you all to know that I appreciate your help but I got to tell you that unless I can get these games to recognize the Vesa drivers I installed on the Win 98 the rest is a lost cause for me. Now don't laugh, I downloaded and installed D-Fend which is suppose to make DosBox easier for newbies to use and I did not understand one single thing. LOL, I will keep my eyes open for a Win 95 computer at Ebay and store the games until that time. Should I be looking for a certain Win 95 setup or version?

I am open for more suggestions as to why the game doesn't see the Vesa drivers that I installed if TNT is compliant. Should I install it differently or maybe it isn't seen in the Bios?


"Don't Hate Me Because I Am Beautiful...There Are Many Other Reasons!"
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: GreyFuss] #352113
06/27/08 05:50 PM
06/27/08 05:50 PM
Joined: Jul 2000
Posts: 37,988
near Yosemite in California
Marian Online content
Global Moderator
Marian  Online Content
Global Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Jul 2000
Posts: 37,988
near Yosemite in California
Actually, I don't use any frontends with DOSBox. Once you get a few basic commands down in DOSBox, I find that it is easier to run the games that way.

If you want, I can dig out my Ark of Time this weekend and see if I can get it running; if successful, I could send you the commands to use. wave

EDIT: On an impulse, I just loaded up the game in DOSBox on Windows XP, and it runs great. Your mileage might vary, depending on your processor speed, but it should run quite nicely. See your PM for more details.

Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Marian] #352227
06/27/08 09:48 PM
06/27/08 09:48 PM
Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
GreyFuss Offline OP
Addicted Boomer
GreyFuss  Offline OP
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Jun 2006
Posts: 3,478
Thank you soo much Marian

Marian has given me an easy list of steps to get Ark of Time running in DosBox (my first time) on an XP machine. And it didn't hurt at all. Now I don't think I will be as leery of it as I was. I feel confident that when it comes time to run Ripper, Metzomagics instructions and Roberts Riddle of Master Loos instructions won't be as intimidating.

Thanks to all who have helped as I learn from every post.


"Don't Hate Me Because I Am Beautiful...There Are Many Other Reasons!"
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: GreyFuss] #352236
06/27/08 10:40 PM
06/27/08 10:40 PM
Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
InlandAZ Offline
BAAG Specialist
InlandAZ  Offline
BAAG Specialist

Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 7,141
Arizona
You really don't need a front-end for DOSBox once you get the commands down. The reason I use them is to store the additional information: Developer, Publisher, and Year Released etc... The better front-ends (like D-Fend Reloaded) also allow you to take snapshots (via DOSBox) and display them in the menu.


Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: InlandAZ] #352242
06/27/08 11:22 PM
06/27/08 11:22 PM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Marian,
Why don't you post your instructions in the forum?
Someone else may have trouble with Ark of Time and want to see them.

Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Jenny100] #352258
06/28/08 01:06 AM
06/28/08 01:06 AM
Joined: Nov 2007
Posts: 296
Scotland
reikidave Offline
Settled Boomer
reikidave  Offline
Settled Boomer

Joined: Nov 2007
Posts: 296
Scotland
Jenny - here's how to get Ark Of Time running with DOSbox on XP:



AOT needs an older version of DOSBox - I use 0.65, which you can get from the DOSBox site - go to the downloads page, and follow the links for older versions.

Install DOSBox - don't worry if you have a later version installed already,as the two won't interfere with each other.

Insert your AOT cd.

You need to create an installation folder on your C:\ drive. I've called mine "OLDGAMES", but you can call it whatever you like, except AOT. As we're working in DOS, make sure that the name contains no more than 8 letters.

Open DOSBox and type:

Z:\>mount c c:\OLDGAMES
(or whatever you have called your installation folder).


Mount your CD or DVD drive:

Z:\>mount d e:\ -t cdrom (my DVD drive is labelled E:\
- change this letter to match your drive)

Change to the CD drive:

Z:\> D:

And then..........

D:\> install

There's only one awkward part during install - you may be asked to configure your soundcard. If so, choose a SoundBlaster and just keep hitting "Enter" to leave the IRQ and DMA addresses blank. DOSBox will sort these out for you.

Once the install has finished, you can play by typing:

D:\> C:

C:\>cd AOT

C:\AOT> AOT


There are some easy, not too technical hacks you can make to the DOSBox config file, to smooth your playing experience.

Navigate to C:\Program Files\DOSBox-0.65. Make a copy of dosbox.conf (just in case things go wrong). Then open dosbox.conf in Notepad.

To save yourself having to type in a long list of instructions each time you want to play, scroll down to the bottom of the file and find the section

[autoexec]
# Lines in this section will be run at startup.

It will be blank, so add the lines

mount c c:\OLDGAMES
mount d e:\ -t cdrom

(making the changes as above) and save the file. No more nasty mounting when you want to play!

Now, when you open DOSBox, you should see:

Z:\>mount c c:\OLDGAMES
Drive C is mounted as local directory c:\OLDGAMES

Z:\>mount d e:\ -t cdrom
MSCDEX installed
Drive D is mounted as CDRom


Next find the section headed [cpu] and change it to

core=auto
cycles=auto
cycleup=500
cycledown=20

This will enable DOSBox to run all games faster and more smoothly.


Immediately above [cpu] you will find [render], and the commented line

# scaler -- Scaler used to enlarge/enhance low resolution modes.
# Supported are none,normal2x,normal3x,advmame2x,advmame3x,advinterp2x,
advinterp3x,tv2x,tv3x,rgb2x,rgb3x,scan2x,scan3x.

This lets you choose how big a window you want the game to run in. I have set it to advmame3x

frameskip=0
aspect=false
scaler=advmame3x

Feel free to experiment!

Of course, you may want to try playing in full-screen mode (which I haven't tried yet). If so, locate [sdl] (at the start of the file) and change it to:

fullscreen=true
fulldouble=true
fullresolution=original
windowresolution=original
output=surface
autolock=true
sensitivity=100
waitonerror=true
priority=higher,normal
mapperfile=mapper.txt
usescancodes=true


Enjoy playing AOT!

I think that Marian's instructions will be similar.

Or you can try the XP Vesa driver here.



Last edited by reikidave; 06/28/08 01:44 AM. Reason: Updated Info

My karma just ran over my dogma.........
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: reikidave] #352442
06/28/08 11:12 AM
06/28/08 11:12 AM
Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Jenny100 Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Jenny100  Offline
GB Reviewer Glitches Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Oct 2000
Posts: 40,017
southeast USA
Thank you, Reikidave.
Interesting that Ark of Time doesn't work with the newer DOSBox versions.

Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: GreyFuss] #352540
06/28/08 02:51 PM
06/28/08 02:51 PM
Joined: Jul 2000
Posts: 37,988
near Yosemite in California
Marian Online content
Global Moderator
Marian  Online Content
Global Moderator
Sonic Boomer

Joined: Jul 2000
Posts: 37,988
near Yosemite in California
Those are great instructions, reikidave, but I do want to mention that Greyfuss and I used DOSBox 0.72 for Ark of Time, with no problems whatsoever. So, maybe there was some version in the last couple of years that refused to cooperate, but the latest version of DOSBox works well with it. wave

And InlandAZ, those are nice little extras that you mentioned that accompany frontends; I certainly know that you aren't using them due to some timidity with DOSBox. thumbsup

I'm so glad I was able to help, Greyfuss! This has benefited me, as well, because I haven't played Ark of Time; there's no excuse not to, now! grin

Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: Marian] #352587
06/28/08 04:20 PM
06/28/08 04:20 PM
Joined: Nov 2007
Posts: 296
Scotland
reikidave Offline
Settled Boomer
reikidave  Offline
Settled Boomer

Joined: Nov 2007
Posts: 296
Scotland


Interesting - I only ever succeeded with a 6.xx version of DOSBox. I'll try it with 0.72 - thanks, Marian!



My karma just ran over my dogma.........
Re: "VESA Not Supported" [Re: reikidave] #352742
06/29/08 04:12 AM
06/29/08 04:12 AM
Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 2,932
Sumrall, MS
raylinstephens Offline
Addicted Boomer
raylinstephens  Offline
Addicted Boomer

Joined: Aug 2002
Posts: 2,932
Sumrall, MS
Marian, please see your PM as Jenny100 is right, I would like your instructions too please.

wave Linda


So many games, so little time.
Page 1 of 3 1 2 3
Previous Thread
Index
Next Thread

Moderated by  Draclvr, Jenny100 

Who's Online Now
2 registered members (Winfrey, jboliver), 73 guests, and 8 spiders.
Key: Admin, Global Mod, Staff, Mod
Newest Members
aceofpain101, leri, AlexGamechuck, Guppy, tonierm
9107 Registered Users
Powered by UBB.threads™